Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

201 29th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1727405

Issue ID:

5199939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5501016

Description

POTHOLES IN THE ALLEY AND AT ALLEY ENTRANCE

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. POTHOLES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.