PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

6845 11th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1382050

Issue ID:

5200416

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Crossroads Neighbor hood project. Install SL25 throughout neighborhood per attached blueprint. Remove any SL30 that exist.

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 32
Q. Work Performed
A. Removed
Q. # of Posts
A. 31
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs901 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.