Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

3658 6th Ave Edgewater, MD, 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5200729

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Selby-on-the-Bay

Reported:

on

Description

white pickup not registered expired sitting over a year. Appears inoperable and impedes other vehicles and parking.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. untagged, old, nuisance

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.