Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Cracks in street Acknowledged

81 Seneca Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5201143

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Amity

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Resident reports there are multiple cracks in the street close to the curb in front of this property.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.