Abandoned Bicycle Archived

309 Randolph Place Northeast Washington, DC 20002, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5201362

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00697361

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Bike has been floating around this block for months. No longer in use.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.