Fence Violation Archived

351 South Main Avenue Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5201569

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Whitehall

Reported:

on

Description

6ft private fence on corner lot property. This violates city code.


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.