Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

Virginia Avenue Southeast Washington, DC 20003, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5202895

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00697698

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Down spout from freeway is rotten and dumping water on the park and street below.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.