Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Chicago

Graffiti Removal Được thừa nhận

N Lake Shore Dr N Chicago 60611, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 50825

ID Vấn đề:

5203165

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Graffiti Removal Request

Đã xem:

72 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicago Ward 42

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

18-03347559

Đã gắn thẻ:

graffiti

Mô tả

There is a parking lot underneath Lake shore Drive which runs next to Illinois. On the south side of Illinois. The walls on the inside of this parking lot I have been seriously tag, and it keeps getting worse. I have reported this multiple times and I am not sure how else to communicate the issue. Feel free to call me if you cannot find it.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is it located?
Đáp. Front
Hỏi. What type of Surface is the graffiti on?
Đáp. Cement (Sidewalk, Alley, Wall, Curb)
Hỏi. Is the Graffiti located over 6 feet from the ground?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Hateful, profane, near church/school?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
Đáp. 3125053827

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video