Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1225 N. 31st Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

52034

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

carpet and junk items at back alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.