Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Heavy Trash not picked up Acknowledged

1802 Decatur St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5203587

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

322401

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Heavy trash (Yard clippings only) not picked up on designated day at the beginning of December

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.