Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

319 6th Street Southwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2890

Issue ID:

5203838

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Front porch dangerous needs repair. Sidewalk needs repaired


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.