Other Archived

96 Landers Ave New Britain, CT 06051, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5204014

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Other

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is broken glass on the street next to a vehicle. it's been there for weeks. Cars keep driving around it.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.