Traffic Signal Acknowledged

10299 Little Patuxent Parkway Columbia Town Center, MD 21044, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5204156

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Light when exiting Haven on the Lake and Whole Foods is too short for the number of cars at light

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Traffic Signal Timing Problem

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.