Sign Down Archived

2721 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15920

Issue ID:

5204433

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Down

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

443206

Tagged:

signs

Description

a sign was run over in the median on the east side of the Brooks Avenue roundabout

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Street Marker
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. median east of Brooks Ave roundabout

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.