Streetlight repair Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23065

Issue ID:

5204972

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

351916

Service Request ID:

351856

Tagged:

street light

Description

burned out

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Griswold (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Griswold (Registered User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.