Street Sweeping Archived

Hillside Place New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540485

Issue ID:

5206594

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Prospect Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Caller reports that foul smelling fluid was leaked all over the street by a passing trash truck. Please investigate and address as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.