Animal Welfare: WILDLIFE ISSUES Archived

Intersection Of Wimbish Road And Village Lane Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5206733

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Dead fox at intersection of Wimbish Road and Village Lane

also asked...
Q. Type of animal
A. Fox

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.