Broken Trees from storm Open

2717 Denbel Circle Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

5206877

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

135 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are a few broken limbs and trees from the storm that the City maintains on Trawick Road that back up to our property (corner of Trawick and Denbel Circle) that have fallen and need to be cut and removed.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...