Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1804 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1790

Issue ID:

5207823

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4414747

Description

dangerous for tires.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 16th St S and 5th Ave S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.