Other issue Archived

509 N Ashley St Ann Arbor 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1040

Issue ID:

5207986

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

351906

Description

Contractor has allowed sand to fill the street.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Sandi (Registered User)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.