Traffic (Sign Concern) Archived

Minhinette Rd And Strickland Rd. Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 133810

Issue ID:

5208120

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Sign Concern)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

The stop sign has been hit and knocked down at the intersection of Strickland Rd and Minhinette Rd.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.