Pris en compte par: Swampscott, MA

Streetlight Out Reconnu

55 Berkshire Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5208159

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Catégorie:

Streetlight Issues

Vues:

863 fois

Quartier:

Swampscott

A signalé:

le

Description

It's out, the one next to it further down is also out, but it looks like there isn't a bulb unit attached to the arm.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. Corner of Berkshire and MIddlesex
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. 14 (21-14)

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.