Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6601 22nd St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5208296

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Construction of a large carport/ garage on the front of the house with no visible permit.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.