Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Public Property or Right of Way Acknowledged

4524 S 139th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5208445

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Public Property or Right of Way

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

construction workers leaving big mess on public street mud and debris every where. Please send someone out to make them clean this up.


3 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Scott Bates (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.