Streetlight repair Archived

1519 Fuller Road Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25405

Issue ID:

5208739

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

https://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

351961

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Four or more streetlights are out near Fuller Pool.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Griswold (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.