Codes Compliance Archivé

4330 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5209663

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

54 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

5366096

Description

Yard parking, again. Please address, again. Thank you.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.