Illegal Dumping Archived

1132 Tennessee St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 59790

Issue ID:

5209717

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch dumped in alley


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.