Tree Pruning Archived

923 4th St Se Washington, D.c. 20003 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5210003

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00702585

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree limb is split/ broken and dangling into street over vehicles. It hasn't fallen off yet.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.