Illegal Dumping Archived

291–343 Kathy Ellen Dr Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57875

Issue ID:

5210173

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.