Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

4700 73rd Ave N Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5210287

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There's a pot hole in the middle of 47th St. and flooding on the north side of 73rd Ave.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.