Street Light Problem Archived

300 Debra Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5213393

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light above Debra Park is burning out. Only shines periodically.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.