Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1597 54th Ave So St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5213790

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

5112102, 4031326

Description

Fence falling down around swimming pool.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.