Garbage Can - Broken Archived

2957 Elk Meadows Dr Se Huntsville, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

5214289

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage Can - Broken

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

12/17/2018 garbage collection resulted in missing wheel on big green garbage can. Need replacement can please, and thank you. email is robertlawrencewilke@gmail.com


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.