Traffic Issue Archived

751 - 803 77th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1585

Issue ID:

5214357

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Bike lane markings are non-existent along much of 77th Ave (westbound) near high traffic area of Gateway Shopping Center

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.