Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

801–899 79th St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

5214411

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Broken sprinkler on median across street from 875 79 th St. S,
Flooding street there.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Reclaimed water issue

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.