Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Discarded Car Parts Acknowledged

165 Stow Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 595

Issue ID:

5214480

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Discarded car or truck parts at corner of Robert Road and Stow Road

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of the problem
A. Across from 165 stow road at intersection with Robert Road

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.