Missed Sanitation Collection Open

950 Clairemont Ave Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20975

Issue ID:

5216508

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling never got picked up.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...