Stormwater Issue Archived

7310 4th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215980

Issue ID:

5217749

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Please reset catch basin lid

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. SE corner of 4th Ave and Park St S

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.