Building Code Violations/Garbage Archivé

3430 El Dorado Blvd Missouri City, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 66540

ID du Problème:

5217972

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Building Code Violations

Vues:

52 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

original complaint 5213267

a aussi demandé...
Q. Does your service request involve any of the following
A. Non permitted construction

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.