Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2325 Galway South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5218097

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45273

Tagged:

trash

Description

I guess they are at it again..........
What can be done???


8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.