Traffic Signal Archived

5900 Fox Glen Ct Elkridge, MD 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

5218395

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Duplicated By:

5219701

Description

The pedestrian crossing signal had been knocked down at this intersection.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Traffic Signal is Damaged or Knocked Down

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.