Trash was not picked up Archived

2200 South Shore Dr. Se St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5218425

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

431 times

Reported:

on

Description

My trash can was not picked up today. It has been on the curb since 645 am.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.