Furniture dumped by black bins. Trash outside cans. Archived

2150 Oakley Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2385

Issue ID:

5218554

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

123 times

Reported:

on

Description

In alley behind vacant lot next to 2150 Oakley Ave S.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.