Stormwater Issue - hole at catch basin Archived

2490 52nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 958475

Issue ID:

5219694

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

81 times

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports hole forming by catch basin in front of this address

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. at catch basin in front of this address

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.