Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

poles blocking sidewalk. wheelchair can't go through Acknowledged

428 N Canal St South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18100

Issue ID:

5220337

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45298

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

poles blocking sidewalk. wheelchair can't go through


16 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.