Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Other (Transportation) Acknowledged

2415 Powder Ridge Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8985

Issue ID:

5220676

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Trash debris left from automobile accident, on Holcombridge Rd at Steeplechase Dr.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.