Hoop in street Archived

1408 Piper Court Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9095

Issue ID:

5220911

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Basketball Hoop In Street

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Usual issues with loitering and litter.

Corner of 14th Street NW and Piper Ct.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.