Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

Us Highway 19 N / 126th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4185

Issue ID:

5221300

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Northbound frontage road at the intersection in the right lane - report of 2 inch nails in roadway.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.