Signs Archived

Chicopee St And Granby Rd Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

5224236

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Sign hit by car on island leaning towards to edge of the roadway.
Granby road and Chicopee Street

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Other
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Damaged
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. Yes
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.