Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

2192 41st Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215665

Issue ID:

5225024

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Description

Stormwater cave in along 41st St side of this property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. .

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.